3. Liga


Abschlusstabelle - Saison 2009/10 (2. Fußball-Bundesliga)

Platz

Verein

Spiele

g.

u.

v.

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1

1. FC Kaiserslautern

34

19

10

5

56:28

28

67

2

FC St. Pauli

34

20

4

10

72:37

35

64

3

FC Augsburg

34

17

11

6

60:40

20

62

4

Fortuna Düsseldorf (N)

34

17

8

9

48:31

17

59

5

SC Paderborn (N)

34

14

9

11

49:49

0

51

6

MSV Duisburg

34

14

8

12

51:46

5

50

7

Arminia Bielefeld

34

16

5

13

48:41

7

49

8

TSV 1860 München

34

14

6

14

43:45

-2

48

9

Energie Cottbus (A)

34

13

8

13

55:49

6

47

10

Karlsruher SC (A)

34

13

7

14

43:45

-2

46

11

Greuther Fürth

34

12

8

14

51:50

1

44

12

Union Berlin

34

11

11

12

42:45

-3

44

13

Alemannia Aachen

34

11

10

13

37:41

-4

43

14

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

34

12

5

17

38:52

-14

41

15

FSV Frankfurt

34

9

11

14

29:50

-21

38

16

Hansa Rostock

34

10

6

18

33:55

-12

36

17

TuS Koblenz

34

7

10

17

35:60

-25

31

18

Rot Weiß Ahlen

34

5

7

22

19:55

-36

22

Spielplan - Saison 2009/10

Spt.

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Auswärts

Ergebnis

August

DFB

1

Sa,

01.08.2009

15:30

FSV Frankfurt

-

Bor. M'gladbach

1:2

BL

1

So,

09.08.2009

13:30

FSV Frankfurt

-

MSV Duisburg

1:2

BL

2

Fr,

14.08.2009

18:00

Greuther Fürth

-

FSV Frankfurt

4:0

BL

3

Fr,

21.08.2009

18:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

SC Paderborn

0:0

BL

4

So,

30.08.2009

13:30

Alemannia Aachen

-

FSV Frankfurt

3:0

September

BL

5

So,

13.09.2009

13:30

FSV Frankfurt

-

FC St. Pauli

2:3

BL

6

Fr,

18.09.2009

18:00

Karlsruher SC

-

FSV Frankfurt

2:0

BL

7

Fr,

25.09.2009

18:00

Energie Cottbus

-

FSV Frankfurt

3:0

Oktober

BL

8

So,

04.10.2009

13:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

1. FC K'lautern

1:1

BL

9

So,

18.10.2009

13:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

FSV Frankfurt

4:1

BL

10

Sa,

24.10.2009

13:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

1860 München

3:2

BL

11

Fr,

30.10.2009

18:00

Union Berlin

-

FSV Frankfurt

1:0

November

BL

12

Sa,

07.11.2009

13:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

Arminia Bielefeld

0:0

BL

13

Sa,

21.11.2009

13:00

RW Oberhausen

-

FSV Frankfurt

1:3

BL

14

Fr,

27.11.2009

18:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

Hansa Rostock

0:1

Dezember

BL

15

Fr,

04.12.2009

18:00

FC Augsburg

-

FSV Frankfurt

2:0

BL

16

Sa,

12.12.2009

13:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

RW Ahlen

0:0

BL

17

Fr,

18.12.2009

18:00

TuS Koblenz

-

FSV Frankfurt

0:1

Spt.

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Auswärts

Ergebnis

Januar

BL

18

So,

17.01.2010

13:30

MSV Duisburg

-

FSV Frankfurt 

5:0

BL

19

Fr,

22.01.2010

18:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

Greuther Fürth

0:5

BL

20

So,

31.01.2010

13:30

SC Paderborn

-

FSV Frankfurt

0:2

Februar

BL

21

So,

07.02.2010

13:30

FSV Frankfurt

-

Alemannia Aachen

1:1

BL

22

Sa,

12.02.2010

13:00

FC St. Pauli

-

FSV Frankfurt

1:1

BL

23

So,

21.02.2010

13:30

FSV Frankfurt

-

Karlsruher SC

2:1

BL

24

Fr,

26.02.2010

18:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

Energie Cottbus

0:0

März

BL

25

Sa,

06.03.2010

13:00

1.FC K'lautern

-

FSV Frankfurt

1:1

BL

26

Sa,

13.03.2010

13:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2:0

BL

27

So,

21.03.2010

13:30

1860 München

-

FSV Frankfurt

2:1

BL

28

Fr,

26.03.2010

18:00

FSV Frankfurt

-

Union Berlin

2:1

April

BL

29

So,

04.04.2010

13:30

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FSV Frankfurt

2:1

BL

30

So,

11.04.2010

13:30

FSV Frankfurt

-

RW Oberhausen

1:0

BL

31

Sa,

17.04.2010

13:00

Hansa Rostock

-

FSV Frankfurt

1:2

BL

32

So,

25.04.2010

13:30

FSV Frankfurt

-

FC Augsburg

1:1

Mai

BL

33

So,

02.05.2010

13:30

RW Ahlen

-

FSV Frankfurt

0:0

BL

34

So,

09.05.2010

13:30

FSV Frankfurt

-

TuS Koblenz

1:1

Mannschaft - Saison 2009/10

Foto: Jan Hübner

Obere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Uwe Stöver (Geschäftsführer Sport), Jürgen Gjasula, Alexander Voigt, Alexander Klitzpera, Markus Husterer, Gledson, Stefan Hickl, Aziz Bouhaddouz, Sascha Mölders, Sebastian Göbig, Cidimar, Mikayil Kabaca (Team-Manager)

Mittlere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Dr. Thomas Heddäus (Team-Arzt), Dr. Wolfgang Raussen (Team-Arzt), Bastian Kliem (Athletiktrainer), Vlad Munteanu, Benjamin Pintol, Pekka Lagerbloom, Sead Mehic, Sanibal Orahovac, Norbert Lorz (Torwarttrainer), Gerhard Kleppinger (Co-Trainer), Hans-Jürgen Boysen (Cheftrainer)

Untere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Alexander Wall (Physiotherapeut), Christian Müller, Junior Ross, Nikolas Ledgerwood, Pablo Alvarez, Patric Klandt, Daniel Ischdonat, Ralf Schneider, Anil Albayrak, Marc Gallego, Pa Kujabi, Mohamed Azaouagh (Zeugwart)

Tor

Nr.

Name

Nat.

Geburtsdatum

Größe

1

Patric Klandt

D

29.09.1983

1,83m

18

Pablo Alvarez

ESP

18.05.1988

1,82m

20

Daniel Ischdonat

D

09.06.1976

1,85m

Abwehr

Nr.

Position / Name

Nat.

Geburtsdatum

Größe

3

Alexander Klitzpera

D

19.10.1977

1,84m

4

Markus Husterer

D

16.06.1983

1,85m

5

Kirian Rodriguez Ledesma

ESP

22.07.1984

1,78m

6

Christian Müller

D

13.08.1983

1,81m

13

Alexander Voigt

D

13.04.1978

1,83m

17

Stefan Hickl

D

11.04.1988

1,89m

21

Dajan Simac

D

04.01.1982

1,90m

22

Alexis Theodosiadis

D

19.12.1988

1,79m

23

Pa Saikou Kujabi

GAM

10.12.1986

1,72m

28

Gledson

BRA

04.09.1979

1,91m

Mittelfeld

Nr.

Position / Name

Nat.

Geburtsdatum

Größe

7

Nikolas Ledgerwood

CAN

16.01.1985

1,75m

8

Sead Mehic

BOS

08.04.1975

1,78m

10

Soumaila Coulibaly

MLI

15.04.1978

1,79m

19

Jürgen Gjasula

D / ALB

05.12.1985

1,86m

24

Benjamin Pintol

D / BOS

19.05.1990

1,88m

25

Pekka Lagerbloom

FIN

19.10.1982

1,80m

26

Oualid Mokthari

D

29.04.1982

1,80m

29

Anil Albayrak

D

01.11.1989

1,78m

31

Ralf Schneider

D

25.08.1986

1,80m

32

Marc Gallego

D

13.08.1985

1,74m

33

Sebastian Göbig

D

22.07.1985

1,84m

35

Vlad Munteanu

ROM

16.01.1981

1,83m

39

Sanibal Orahovac

SER

12.12.1978

1,79m

Angriff

Nr.

Position / Name

Nat.

Geburtsdatum

Größe

9

Sascha Mölders

D

20.03.1985

1,87m

9

Matias Esteban Cenci

ARG

12.02.1978

1,84m

11

Douglas Junior Ross

PER

08.06.1988

1,81m

15

Bakary Diakité

MLI

09.11.1980

1,80m

16

Matthew Taylor

USA

17.10.1981

1,80m

27

Aziz Bouhaddouz

D / MAR

30.03.1987

1,88m

30

Cidimar

BRA

01.07.1984

1,84m

Trainerteam

Name

Funktion

Geburtsdatum

Hans-Jürgen Boysen

Cheftrainer

30.05.1957

Gerhard Kleppinger

Co-Trainer

01.03.1958

Bastian Kliem

Athletik-Trainer

28.10.1976

Norbert Lorz

Torwart-Trainer

01.03.1967

Funktionsteam

Name

Funktion

Geburtsdatum

Uwe Stöver

Leiter Sport

08.02.1967

Mikayil Kabaca

Team Manager

22.11.1976

Mohamed Azaouagh

Zeugwart

01.01.1952

Dr. Thomas S. Heddäus

Vereinsarzt

20.05.1977

Dr. Wolfgang Raussen

Vereinsarzt

01.03.1968

Stefan Kaffenberger

Physiotherapeut

12.09.1963

Alexander Wall

Physiotherapeut

01.10.1961

Zugänge - Saison 2009/10

Name

vorheriger Verein

Position

Sascha Mölders

Rot-Weiß Essen

Sturm

Vlad Munteanu

VfL Wolfsburg

Mittelfeld

Daniel Ischdonat

FSV Mainz 05

Torwart

Jürgen Gjasula

FC Basel 

Mittelfeld

Cidimar

Greuther Fürth

Sturm

Alexander Voigt

Greuther Fürth

Abwehr

Dajan Simac

SV Wehen-Wiesbaden

Abwehr

Matthew Taylor

TuS Koblenz

Sturm

Sanibal Orahovac

SV Wehen-Wiesbaden

Angriff

Bakary  Diakité

SV Wehen-Wiesbaden

Sturm

Nikolas Ledgerwood

1860 München

Abwehr

Gledson

Hansa Rostock

Abwehr

Pekka Lagerbloom

Alemannia Aachen

Mittelfeld

Pa Saikou Kujabi

SV Ried

Mittelfeld

Aziz Bouhaddouz

Erzgebirge Aue

Angriff

Abgänge - Saison 2009/10

Name

neuer Verein

Angelo Barletta

VfL Osnabrück

Henrich Bencik

VfL Osnabrück

Christian Eggert

Bor. Dortmund II

Fikri El Haj Ali

Wacker Burghausen

Christian Mikolajczak

Dynamo Dresden

Daniel Schumann

Bayer Leverkusen II

Dennis Hillebrand

Rot Weiß Erfurt

David Ulm

Offenbacher Kickers

Youssef Mokhtari

FC Metz

Marjan Petkovic

Eintracht Braunschweig

Radek Spicalek

SV Wilhelmshaven

Emil Noll

FC Vaduz

Jochen Höfler

RB Leipzig

Matias Cenci

SV Sandhausen

Sponsoren des FSV Frankfurt
© FSV Frankfurt 1899 Fußball GmbH    |ImpressumKontaktDatenschutz